Geita Gold Fc

Stadium: Waja Secondary - Geita
Coach:
Country: Tanzania, United Republic of
Latest Games results
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
2
:
2
Mashujaa FC
MAS
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
1
:
0
Rhino Rangers FC
RHR
Pamba FC
PAM
1
:
2
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
1
:
0
Gwambina Fc
GFC
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
2
:
0
Stand United
STU
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
1
:
1
Arusha  Fc
AFC
Mawenzi FC
MAW
2
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Sahare FC
SAH
0
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
2
:
0
Gipco FC
GIP
Green Warriors
GRW
2
:
2
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Transit Camp
TRC
2
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Mashujaa FC
MAS
2
:
2
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Rhino Rangers FC
RHR
2
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
3
:
0
Pamba FC
PAM
Gwambina Fc
GFC
1
:
0
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Stand United
STU
1
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Arusha  Fc
AFC
1
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
3
:
1
Mawenzi FC
MAW
Squad List
# Player Position Nationality
. Khomeiny Abubakary Barwany Tanzanian
. Magai John Ismail Tanzanian
. Anord William Ishengoma Tanzanian
. Emily William Kajembe Tanzanian
. Raymond Dotto Maloda Tanzanian
. Said Siwa Ally Tanzanian
. John Milenge Ganga Tanzanian
. Dizana Issa Yarouk Tanzanian
. Bakari Mikidad Milanzi Tanzanian
. Salehe Ahmed Kisulo Tanzanian
. Rajabu Julius Uchungu Tanzanian
. Said Rashid Ndavanje Tanzanian
. Ramadhani Rashid Juma Tanzanian
. Omary Ramadhani Omari Tanzanian
. John Mwanda Chacha Tanzanian
. Emedi John Lukozi Tanzanian
. John Elias Budeba Tanzanian
. Jonathan Ambukege Mwaibindi Tanzanian
. Ernest Joseph Raphael Mwalupani Tanzanian
. Anthony Mayunga Matogolo Tanzanian
. Baraka Ally Juma Tanzanian
. Deusdedith Cosmas Okoyo Tanzanian
. Fredrick Sostenes Milimandola Tanzanian
. Ramadhani Omary Kanyoro Tanzanian
. Michael Abeid Tanzanian
. Dennis Richard Mushi Tanzanian
. Martin Silvester Kazila GK Tanzanian
. Ibrahim O Kungu Tanzanian
. Hassan H Mkota Tanzanian
. Shaban Hassan Jumbe Tanzanian
. Rayson Okelo Tanzanian
. Philimon M Ramadhani Tanzanian
. Sadiq Twaha Gawaza Tanzanian
. Yusuph Amos Mgeta Tanzanian
. Madata Jefta Tanzanian
. Yunus Kassim Manota Tanzanian
. Alex Zegega Kondo Tanzanian
. Baraka Jerome Nturukundu Tanzanian
. Dickson Immanuel Chota Tanzanian
. Frank Aloyce Kilewa Tanzanian
. Geofrey Julius Luzendaze Tanzanian
. George Enock Mpole Tanzanian
. Hamisi Willan Msabila Tanzanian
. Idrisa Fikiri Magosso Tanzanian
. Jeremia Thomas Rubanguka Tanzanian
. Jofrey Balugu Manyac Tanzanian
. Jonathan Dominic Ulaya Tanzanian
. Juma Omary Mressa Tanzanian
. Kibu Denis Prosper Tanzanian
. Maxmillian Thadeo Kalekwa Tanzanian
. Omary Kanyoro Omary Tanzanian
. Omary Ramadhan Omary Tanzanian
. Peter Prince Seranto Tanzanian
. Pius Joseph Luchangula Tanzanian
. Ramadhan Adam Malima Tanzanian
. Sebusebu Samson Sebusebu Tanzanian
. Simba Boaz Malenga Tanzanian
. Tariq Khamis Abeid Tanzanian
. Edgar Charles Mfamakile Tanzanian
Next Match