Geita Gold Fc

Stadium: Waja Secondary - Geita
Coach:
Country: Tanzania, United Republic of
Latest Games results
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
2
:
2
Mashujaa FC
MAS
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
1
:
0
Rhino Rangers FC
RHR
Pamba FC
PAM
1
:
2
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
1
:
0
Gwambina Fc
GFC
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
2
:
0
Stand United
STU
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
1
:
1
Arusha  Fc
AFC
Mawenzi FC
MAW
2
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Sahare FC
SAH
0
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
2
:
0
Gipco FC
GIP
Green Warriors
GRW
2
:
2
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Transit Camp
TRC
2
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Mashujaa FC
MAS
2
:
2
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Rhino Rangers FC
RHR
2
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
3
:
0
Pamba FC
PAM
Gwambina Fc
GFC
1
:
0
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Stand United
STU
1
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Arusha  Fc
AFC
1
:
1
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
3
:
1
Mawenzi FC
MAW
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Sahare FC
SAH
Gipco FC
GIP
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Green Warriors
GRW
Geita Gold Fc
GEG
Transit Camp
TRC
Squad List
# Player Position Nationality
. Khomeiny Abubakary Barwany Tanzanian
. Magai John Ismail Tanzanian
. Anord William Ishengoma Tanzanian
. Emily William Kajembe Tanzanian
. Raymond Dotto Maloda Tanzanian
. Said Siwa Ally Tanzanian
. John Milenge Ganga Tanzanian
. Dizana Issa Yarouk Tanzanian
. Bakari Mikidad Milanzi Tanzanian
. Salehe Ahmed Kisulo Tanzanian
. Rajabu Julius Uchungu Tanzanian
. Said Rashid Ndavanje Tanzanian
. Ramadhani Rashid Juma Tanzanian
. Omary Ramadhani Omari Tanzanian
. John Mwanda Chacha Tanzanian
. Emedi John Lukozi Tanzanian
. John Elias Budeba Tanzanian
. Jonathan Ambukege Mwaibindi Tanzanian
. Ernest Joseph Raphael Mwalupani Tanzanian
. Anthony Mayunga Matogolo Tanzanian
. Baraka Ally Juma Tanzanian
. Deusdedith Cosmas Okoyo Tanzanian
. Fredrick Sostenes Milimandola Tanzanian
. Ramadhani Omary Kanyoro Tanzanian
. Michael Abeid Tanzanian
. Dennis Richard Mushi Tanzanian
. Martin Silvester Kazila GK Tanzanian
. Ibrahim O Kungu Tanzanian
. Hassan H Mkota Tanzanian
. Shaban Hassan Jumbe Tanzanian
. Rayson Okelo Tanzanian
. Philimon M Ramadhani Tanzanian
. Sadiq Twaha Gawaza Tanzanian
. Yusuph Amos Mgeta Tanzanian
. Madata Jefta Tanzanian
. Yunus Kassim Manota Tanzanian
. Alex Zegega Kondo Tanzanian
. Baraka Jerome Nturukundu Tanzanian
. Dickson Immanuel Chota Tanzanian
. Frank Aloyce Kilewa Tanzanian
. Geofrey Julius Luzendaze Tanzanian
. George Enock Mpole Tanzanian
. Hamisi Willan Msabila Tanzanian
. Idrisa Fikiri Magosso Tanzanian
. Jeremia Thomas Rubanguka Tanzanian
. Jofrey Balugu Manyac Tanzanian
. Jonathan Dominic Ulaya Tanzanian
. Juma Omary Mressa Tanzanian
. Kibu Denis Prosper Tanzanian
. Maxmillian Thadeo Kalekwa Tanzanian
. Omary Kanyoro Omary Tanzanian
. Omary Ramadhan Omary Tanzanian
. Peter Prince Seranto Tanzanian
. Pius Joseph Luchangula Tanzanian
. Ramadhan Adam Malima Tanzanian
. Sebusebu Samson Sebusebu Tanzanian
. Simba Boaz Malenga Tanzanian
. Tariq Khamis Abeid Tanzanian
. Edgar Charles Mfamakile Tanzanian
Next Match

Nyankumbu Secondary Stadium -

Geita Gold Fc
VS
Sahare FC