This season Fixture
Saturday, 29 Sep 2018
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Chamazi  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Monday, 01 Oct 2018
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Uhuru  
Thursday, 04 Oct 2018
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Uhuru  
Friday, 05 Oct 2018
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 06 Oct 2018
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Sunday, 07 Oct 2018
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Friday, 19 Oct 2018
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Saturday, 20 Oct 2018
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
04:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Ushirika  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Samora  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Saturday, 27 Oct 2018
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Ushirika  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Samora  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Sunday, 28 Oct 2018
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Monday, 29 Oct 2018
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Thursday, 01 Nov 2018
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Friday, 02 Nov 2018
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 03 Nov 2018
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Bandari  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Saturday, 10 Nov 2018
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Chamazi  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Friday, 16 Nov 2018
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Saturday, 17 Nov 2018
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Chamazi  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Ushirika  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Samora  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Monday, 10 Dec 2018
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Thursday, 27 Dec 2018
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 29 Dec 2018
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Ushirika  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Friday, 04 Jan 2019
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Saturday, 05 Jan 2019
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Saba saba  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Samora  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Saturday, 12 Jan 2019
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Ushirika  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Samora  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Sunday, 13 Jan 2019
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 14 Jan 2019
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Friday, 18 Jan 2019
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 19 Jan 2019
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Samora  
Sunday, 20 Jan 2019
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Friday, 01 Feb 2019
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Saturday, 02 Feb 2019
Boma
Boma
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Ushirika  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Samora  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Bandari  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Sunday, 03 Feb 2019
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Saturday, 09 Feb 2019
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Ushirika  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Samora  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Thursday, 14 Feb 2019
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 16 Feb 2019
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
04:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Monday, 18 Feb 2019
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Friday, 01 Mar 2019
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 02 Mar 2019
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Sunday, 03 Mar 2019
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 09 Mar 2019
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: Ushirika  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Chamazi  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Samora  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Friday, 15 Mar 2019
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Saturday, 16 Mar 2019
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Ushirika  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Samora  
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Friday, 05 Apr 2019
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 06 Apr 2019
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Bandari  
Sunday, 07 Apr 2019
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Friday, 12 Apr 2019
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Saturday, 13 Apr 2019
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Samora  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
Stadium: Sokoine  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Sunday, 14 Apr 2019
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Saturday, 20 Apr 2019
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Ushirika  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Lake Tanganyika  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
16:00
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
16:00
Reha FC
Reha FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Filbert Bayi Stadium  
Saturday, 27 Apr 2019
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Boma
Boma
16:00
Arusha  Fc
Arusha Fc
Stadium: Mwakangale  
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
16:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
16:00
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Saba saba  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Saturday, 04 May 2019
Arusha Fc
Arusha  Fc
16:00
Pamba FC
Pamba FC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Geita Gold Fc
Geita Gold Fc
16:00
Arusha United Football Club
Arusha United Football Club
Stadium: Waja Secondary  
Polisi Tanzania FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
16:00
Boma
Boma
Stadium: Ushirika  
Dodoma FC
Dodoma FC
16:00
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC
Stadium: Jamhuri  
Transit Camp
Transit Camp
16:00
Mgambo Shooting FC
Mgambo Shooting FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Rhino Rangers FC
Rhino Rangers FC
16:00
Green Warriors
Green Warriors
Stadium: Ali Hassan Mwinyi  
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbeya Kwanza FC
16:00
Friends Rangers FC
Friends Rangers FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Namungo FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Kiluvya United FC
Kiluvya United FC
Stadium: Majaliwa Stadium  
Ashanti United FC
Ashanti United FC
16:00
Mawenzi FC
Mawenzi FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
JKT Mlale
JKT Mlale
16:00
Dar City FC
Dar City FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Maji Maji FC
Maji Maji FC
16:00
Njombe Mji FC
Njombe Mji FC
Stadium: Maji Maji Stadium  
Reha FC
Reha FC
16:00
Mufindi United FC
Mufindi United FC
Stadium: Bandari