This season Fixture
Wednesday, 22 Aug 2018
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Mabatini  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Namfua  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Simba SC
Simba SC
19:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: National Stadium  
Thursday, 23 Aug 2018
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
14:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Kambarage  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 25 Aug 2018
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
14:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Namfua  
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: National Stadium  
Sunday, 26 Aug 2018
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
14:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Mabatini  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Manungu  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Monday, 27 Aug 2018
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 01 Sep 2018
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
14:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Manungu  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Kambarage  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Chamazi  
Sunday, 02 Sep 2018
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Thursday, 06 Sep 2018
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Namfua  
Friday, 14 Sep 2018
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
14:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Mwadui  
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 15 Sep 2018
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
04:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
14:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Samora  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Sokoine  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Sunday, 16 Sep 2018
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
14:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Wednesday, 19 Sep 2018
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
14:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Samora  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Sokoine  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Mwadui  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
19:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Uhuru  
Thursday, 20 Sep 2018
Prisons
Prisons
14:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Sokoine  
African Lyon
African Lyon
14:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Friday, 21 Sep 2018
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 22 Sep 2018
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
14:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Mabatini  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Sunday, 23 Sep 2018
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
14:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Sokoine  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
19:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 24 Sep 2018
African Lyon
African Lyon
07:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Tuesday, 25 Sep 2018
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Wednesday, 26 Sep 2018
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Namfua  
Thursday, 27 Sep 2018
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
14:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Mabatini  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Manungu  
Friday, 28 Sep 2018
Stand United
Stand United
14:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Kambarage  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 29 Sep 2018
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
14:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Sunday, 30 Sep 2018
Simba SC
Simba SC
17:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 01 Oct 2018
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
04:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
14:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Manungu  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Kambarage  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Namfua  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Mabatini  
Tuesday, 02 Oct 2018
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Chamazi  
Friday, 05 Oct 2018
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Samora  
Saturday, 06 Oct 2018
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Namfua  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Sokoine  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Manungu  
Simba SC
Simba SC
19:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Uhuru  
Sunday, 07 Oct 2018
Biashara United
Biashara United
14:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
19:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 08 Oct 2018
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Chamazi  
Friday, 19 Oct 2018
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Mwadui  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 20 Oct 2018
Prisons
Prisons
14:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Sokoine  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Sunday, 21 Oct 2018
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
14:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Samora  
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Wednesday, 24 Oct 2018
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
14:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Mkwawani  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Sokoine  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Mabatini  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Simba SC
Simba SC
19:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Thursday, 25 Oct 2018
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
14:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Kambarage  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Sunday, 28 Oct 2018
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
14:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Namfua  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Manungu  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
19:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 29 Oct 2018
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Tuesday, 30 Oct 2018
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
19:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Wednesday, 31 Oct 2018
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Friday, 02 Nov 2018
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Kambarage  
African Lyon
African Lyon
19:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 03 Nov 2018
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Manungu  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Sunday, 04 Nov 2018
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
14:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
14:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Mwadui  
Monday, 05 Nov 2018
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Uhuru  
Wednesday, 07 Nov 2018
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
04:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Mwadui  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Mabatini  
Thursday, 08 Nov 2018
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Sokoine  
Simba SC
Simba SC
18:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Tuesday, 20 Nov 2018
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Thursday, 22 Nov 2018
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Friday, 23 Nov 2018
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Sunday, 25 Nov 2018
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
04:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Simba SC
Simba SC
19:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: National Stadium  
KMC FC
KMC FC
19:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Thursday, 29 Nov 2018
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 01 Dec 2018
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Sunday, 02 Dec 2018
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Samora  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Sokoine  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Monday, 03 Dec 2018
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Mwadui  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Tuesday, 04 Dec 2018
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Chamazi  
Friday, 07 Dec 2018
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Namfua  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Samora  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 08 Dec 2018
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Mwadui  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Sunday, 09 Dec 2018
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
14:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 10 Dec 2018
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Tuesday, 11 Dec 2018
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Samora  
Friday, 14 Dec 2018
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
14:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Kambarage  
Saturday, 15 Dec 2018
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Sunday, 16 Dec 2018
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
14:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: National Stadium  
Monday, 17 Dec 2018
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Uhuru  
Thursday, 20 Dec 2018
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: SH. AMRI ABEID  
Saturday, 22 Dec 2018
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Chamazi  
Friday, 28 Dec 2018
KMC FC
KMC FC
14:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Sokoine  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Saturday, 29 Dec 2018
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
14:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Manungu  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Samora  
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Mabatini  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
18:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Uhuru  
Sunday, 30 Dec 2018
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: National Stadium  
Tuesday, 01 Jan 2019
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Uhuru  
Wednesday, 02 Jan 2019
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
14:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Samora  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Kambarage  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Azam FC
Azam FC
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Namfua  
Thursday, 03 Jan 2019
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
14:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Mwadui  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: National Stadium  
Saturday, 05 Jan 2019
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
14:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Samora  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Sunday, 06 Jan 2019
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Mwadui  
Monday, 07 Jan 2019
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Jamuhuri  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Thursday, 10 Jan 2019
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Friday, 11 Jan 2019
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Mwadui  
Saturday, 12 Jan 2019
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: National Stadium  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Sunday, 13 Jan 2019
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Tuesday, 15 Jan 2019
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Samora  
Wednesday, 16 Jan 2019
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Mabatini  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Sokoine  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Nangwanda  
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Uhuru  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
19:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Saturday, 19 Jan 2019
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
14:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Namfua  
Azam FC
Azam FC
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Sunday, 20 Jan 2019
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
14:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Kahama Stadium  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Mabatini  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Thursday, 31 Jan 2019
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Manungu  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Namfua  
Friday, 01 Feb 2019
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Kambarage  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Mabatini  
Saturday, 02 Feb 2019
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Azam FC
Azam FC
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Chamazi  
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Sunday, 03 Feb 2019
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Wednesday, 06 Feb 2019
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
14:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Manungu  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: Namfua  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: Samora  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Chamazi  
Thursday, 07 Feb 2019
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
14:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Simba SC
Simba SC
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Saturday, 09 Feb 2019
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Sunday, 10 Feb 2019
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Mwadui  
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Uhuru  
Monday, 11 Feb 2019
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Sokoine  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Uhuru  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Samora  
Tuesday, 12 Feb 2019
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Sokoine  
Thursday, 14 Feb 2019
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Uhuru  
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Mwadui  
Prisons
Prisons
16:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Karume Stadium  
Friday, 15 Feb 2019
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Sokoine  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Samora  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Uhuru  
Saturday, 16 Feb 2019
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Tuesday, 19 Feb 2019
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Mwadui  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
Stadium: Mabatini  
African Lyon
African Lyon
19:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Wednesday, 20 Feb 2019
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
14:00
Azam FC
Azam FC
Stadium: Mkwawani  
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Singida United
Singida United
Stadium: Nangwanda  
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Sokoine  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
KMC FC
KMC FC
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Stadium: Uhuru  
Thursday, 28 Feb 2019
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Namfua  
Friday, 01 Mar 2019
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
African Lyon
African Lyon
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 02 Mar 2019
KMC FC
KMC FC
14:00
Biashara United
Biashara United
Stadium: Uhuru  
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
16:00
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
Stadium: Mabatini  
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Sokoine  
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: MAJ.GEN.ISAMUHYO  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
Stadium: CCM Kirumba  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Sunday, 03 Mar 2019
Stand United
Stand United
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Kambarage  
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Manungu  
Thursday, 07 Mar 2019
Singida United
Singida United
16:00
Ruvu Shooting
Ruvu Shooting
Stadium: Namfua  
Friday, 08 Mar 2019
African Lyon
African Lyon
16:00
Prisons
Prisons
Stadium: Uhuru  
Azam FC
Azam FC
19:00
JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Stadium: Chamazi  
Saturday, 09 Mar 2019
Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
14:00
Stand United
Stand United
Stadium: Manungu  
Alliance FC
Alliance FC
16:00
Simba SC
Simba SC
Stadium: Nyamaghana  
Kagera Sugar
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Coasta Union
Coasta Union
Stadium: Kaitaba  
Lipuli FC
Lipuli FC
16:00
Mbao FC
Mbao FC
Stadium: Samora  
Sunday, 10 Mar 2019
Mwadui FC
Mwadui FC
16:00
Mbeya City
Mbeya City
Stadium: Mwadui  
Young Africans SC
Young Africans SC
16:00
KMC FC
KMC FC
Stadium: National Stadium  
Monday, 11 Mar 2019
Biashara United
Biashara United
16:00
Ndanda FC
Ndanda FC
Stadium: Karume Stadium